Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

OMS Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 51 constituents

Nathan Alkire

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science, Math
Email:

Paula Back

Titles: Parapro
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Aimee Beehler

Titles: School Psychologist
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Allison Breese

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Title I, ESL
Email:

Tom Brown

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Karly Carr

Titles: Parapro
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Ronda Conner

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Carrie Curtiss

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Departments: Office
Email:

Jon Curtiss

Titles: Custodian
Email:

Ashley DeLaat

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Office
Email:

Lisa Eldred

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Matt Eldred

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Anne Emerton

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Melissa Ernstes

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Art
Email:

Thai Farnsworth

Titles: Parapro
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Shirley Garcia

Titles: Kitchen Manager
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Melissa Garrett

Titles: Student Support Specialist
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Gary Gomber

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Custodial
Email:

Jessica Grove

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Band, Computers
Email:

Diane Hitchcock

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Katie Hough

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Karen Hummel

Titles: Cook
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Jake Jewett

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Karlee Junkins

Titles: Inclusion Coach
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Tina Kalleward

Titles: Media Center Aide
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Jake Knash

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Life Fitness
Email:

Melissa Koenig

Titles: Principal
Departments: Office
Email:

Michael Kuiper

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Chad LaRowe

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Ashley Leneway

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELA
Email:

Elizabeth Lincoln

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELA
Email:

Meredith Lincoln

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Choir
Email:

Sarah Maxwell

Titles: District Therapist
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Dave McCallum

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Tech Ed
Email:

Christy McEvoy

Titles: Teacher
Departments: READ 180, LeadWorthy
Email:

Mary Meyer

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Michael Miller

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Computer Science, Business, STEM
Email:

Stormie Moore

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Cameron Ouellette

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELA
Email:

Sarah Patin

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Spanish
Email:

Mitch Piersma

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Band, General Music
Email:

Karen Raseman

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math, STEM
Email:

Ric Saucedo

Titles: Head Custodian
Departments: Custodial
Email:

Tera Secord

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Health
Email:

Lori Smalldon

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Heather Sokoloski

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Anna Starr

Titles: Social Worker
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Alia Sutherland

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELA
Email:

Mark Trumley

Titles: Assistant Principal
Departments: Office
Email:

Emily Whitenack

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email: